Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Jihae

Jihae

Birthday : 05/14/1989
Place of birth: : Seoul, South Korea
Also Known as : Jihae Kim

Biography

A South Korean composer/songwriter/actress is focused on how each individual’s awareness, or cluelessness, contributes to the social, environmental and cultural divide that defines our time. The nature of our social psychology encourages us to thrive on multi-layered illusions that lead us to deny simple facts in favor of curving logic, and this is a central theme of each of my projects.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN