Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Adam Stockhausen

Adam Stockhausen

Birthday : 11/30/1972
Place of birth: : Brookfield, Wisconsin, USA
Also Known as : Gandhi

Biography

Adam Stockhausen is an American production designer. Stockhausen, along with set decorator Anna Pinnock won the Academy Award for Best Production Design for the 2014 film The Grand Budapest Hotel. Born: November 30, 1972 (age 46 years), Brookfield, WI

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN